approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,161
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}" to "|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:asperen1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen afgebeeld op een boek over de stad uit 1745 | |align="center"|[[File:asperen1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen afgebeeld op een boek over de stad uit 1745 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:asperen2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>De zegels van de Baronnen, Baronie en Stad Asperen | |align="center"|[[File:asperen2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>De zegels van de Baronnen, Baronie en Stad Asperen | ||
| | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:asperenz1.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het zegel van Asperen (1802) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:asperen.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:asperen.ok.jpg|center]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:asperen.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:asperen.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- |
edits