approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:baarn.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]]|} | |align="center"|[[File:baarn.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]]|} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Wapen op een ansichtkaart +/- 1905 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits