approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,082
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lippspringe1.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1921 | |align="center"|[[File:lippspringe1.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1921 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lippspringe-bad.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:lippspringe-bad.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits