approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:beemsterb.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1999 | |align="center"|[[File:beemsterb.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1999 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:beemsterp.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel, +/- 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:beemsterp.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel, +/- 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:beemsterp1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel, +/- 1999 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits