approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,139
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "<gallery perrow=5>" to "<gallery perrow=0>") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→FDCs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:be-oostende.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>1000 jaar [[Oostende]] | |[[File:be-oostende.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>1000 jaar [[Oostende]] | ||
|[[File:be-oostende2.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>1000 jaar [[Oostende]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:be-piron.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Brigade Piron | |||
|[[File:be-stmichel.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>St. Michels orde | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:be-wedding.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Royal wedding | |||
|[[File:be-gosselies.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Gosselies]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:be-congo.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Afrika Campagne ([[Congo]]) | |||
|[[File:be-paus.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>Pope | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:be-poperinge.jpg|400 px|center]]<br>[[Poperinge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits