approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,199
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany[[Category:" to "[[Category:") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bergedorfz1.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal of around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:bergedorfz1.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal of around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-fr1.jpg|center|{{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a French publication (+/- 1890-1900) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits