approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]" to "|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}/Coat of arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]]") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[File:berghem.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}/Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |[[File:berghem.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}/Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:berchemw.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}/Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Wapendiploma | |||
|[[File:berchemnb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}/Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | |[[File:berchemnb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}/Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}/Coat of arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1989 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}/Coat of arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1989 | ||
|} | |} |
edits