approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Portugal[[Category:Portuguese" to "[[Category:Portuguese") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1860 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1860 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.lus.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Lusitana|matchbox label]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.lus.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Lusitana|matchbox label]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a municipal cover (1970s) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits