approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,079
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:celje4.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Zacharias Bartsch (1567) | |align="center"|[[File:celje4.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Zacharias Bartsch (1567) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:celje3.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Ströhl (1904) | |align="center"|[[File:celje3.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Ströhl (1904) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1397.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|align="center"|[[File:celje.hagyu.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Grbovi Jugoslavije|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:celje.hagyu.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Grbovi Jugoslavije|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|} | |} |
edits