approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldry of Belgium - Belgische Overheidswapens / [[) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:cineyz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Old seal of the city | |align="center"|[[File:cineyz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Old seal of the city | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ciney.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:ciney.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ciney.pol.jpg|center|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits