approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,079
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "The in the town (" to "The arms in the town (") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|350 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|350 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | ||
|- | |- |
edits