approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,032
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}" to "|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:postcard1back.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:postcard1back.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:eugenbarth.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Example of a German card from the now French city of Colmar | |align="center"|[[File:eugenbarth.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Example of a German card from the now French city of Colmar | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:postcard2.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Example of other postcards | |||
|align="center"|[[File:postcard3.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Example of other postcards | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits