approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,335
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1952 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1952 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits