approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,243
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1475.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the late 15th century | |||
|align="center"|[[File:deggendorfz1.jpg|300 px|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The city seal from 1371 | |align="center"|[[File:deggendorfz1.jpg|300 px|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The city seal from 1371 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1599.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [https://dl.wdl.org/8930/service/8930.pdf manuscript from 1599]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1599.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [https://dl.wdl.org/8930/service/8930.pdf manuscript from 1599]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Tyroff (1835) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:deggendorf.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:deggendorf.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:neusiedl1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Partnership with [[Neusiedl am See]], [[Pezinok]] and <br>[[Mosonmagyaróvár]] ([http://www.neusiedlamsee.at source]) | |align="center"|[[File:neusiedl1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Partnership with [[Neusiedl am See]], [[Pezinok]] and <br>[[Mosonmagyaróvár]] ([http://www.neusiedlamsee.at source]) | ||
|} | |} |
edits