approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,703,076
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dingolf2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The second seal of Dingolfing, dating from the 14<sup>th</sup> century | |align="center"|[[File:dingolf2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The second seal of Dingolfing, dating from the 14<sup>th</sup> century | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:758b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:dingolfing.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:dingolfing.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | ||
|} | |} |
edits