approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,149
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1894.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1894.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dokkum2.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op de Markt 30 ([http://www.pbase.com/mjk43/gevelstenen bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:dokkum2.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op de Markt 30 ([http://www.pbase.com/mjk43/gevelstenen bron]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}lz.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Legeszegel van de gemeente | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits