approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:drenthe4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen iaan het oude provinciehuis | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:drenthe.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:drenthe.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:drenthe.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:drenthe.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:drenthe.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:drenthe.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:drenthe1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:drenthe1.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits