approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1976 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1976 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1979 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1979 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1981 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits