approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{herbooks}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Křivohlávek, J. F. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Znaky, vlajky, pečeti a správní vývoj obcí, okresu Ústí nad Orlicí. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Oftis, Ústí nad Orlicí | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Czechia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| Czech | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 2005 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 384 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 80-86845-25-7 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Cz-001.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
edits