approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,149
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{books}}" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{herbooks}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Augustin, J. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Česká Republika - V symbolech, znacích a erbech. Arbor | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Sokolov, | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Czechia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| Czech | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1997 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 392 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 80-901534-0-2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Cz-002.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} | |||
edits