approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{herbooks}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Hrdlička, J. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Pražská heraldika - Prague heraldry - Prager Heraldik | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Public History, Praha | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Czechia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| Czech (with English and German) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 230 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 80-901432-8-8 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Cz-013.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
edits