approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,417
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{heraldic books}} Category:Heraldic books" to "{{heraldic books}} {{media}} Category:Heraldic books") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{herbooks}} | |||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Rühl, D. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Het wapen van Bandoeng. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Visser Boekhandel, Bandoeng | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Indonesia (Netherlands East Indies) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| Dutch | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1934 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Id-001.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| Available as pdf : https://payhip.com/b/u64B | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} | {{media}} | ||
edits