approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{herbooks}} | |||
[[ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| English, M. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| The three castles of Dublin, An eclectic history of Dublin through the evaluation of the city's Coat of Arms. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Dublin city council, | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Ireland | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 272 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 978-1-907002-26-2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Ie-002.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
edits