Gelderland: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gederland1600.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen rond 1600 | |align="center"|[[File:gederland1600.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen rond 1600 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16e eeuws manuscript]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16e eeuws manuscript]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in het Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gelderland-7.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:gelderland-7.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 |