approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,209
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-fdcspandau.jpg|center|300 px | |align="center"|[[File:de-be-fdcspandau.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-neueberlin.jpg|center|300 px | |align="center"|[[File:de-be-neueberlin.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-preussen.jpg|center|300 px| | |align="center"|[[File:de-be-preussen.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-kant.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-kleist.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-schiller.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-be-hauptmann.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits