approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,664
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bund1.jpg|center]] <br/>Coat of arms of the 3 Bünde as shown on the gate of Ilanz from 1717 | |align="center"|[[File:bund1.jpg|center]] <br/>Coat of arms of the 3 Bünde as shown on the gate of Ilanz from 1717 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bund2.jpg|center]] <br/>Combined arms of the 3 Bünde as shown on a medal of 1546 | |align="center"|[[File:bund2.jpg|center]] <br/>Combined arms of the 3 Bünde as shown on a medal of 1546 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:bund3.jpg|center]] <br/>Combined arms of the 3 Bünde as shown on a painting of 1641 | |align="center"|[[File:bund3.jpg|center]] <br/>Combined arms of the 3 Bünde as shown on a painting of 1641 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Chur ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Chur/Grabenstrasse%20zn%20I.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits