approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:venezia-correr.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>As bishop of Castello | |align="center"|[[File:venezia-correr.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>As bishop of Castello | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 16th century manuscipt | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 16th century manuscipt | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1576.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscipt from 1599 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits