approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:harzgerodez1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:harzgerodez1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:harzgerode.ng.jpg|center]] <br/>Emergency money from 1921 | |align="center"|[[File:harzgerode.ng.jpg|center]] <br/>Emergency money from 1921 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:harzgerode.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:harzgerode.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|} | |} |
edits