approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,884
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hasselt2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad (Klaas Padberg, 2017) | |align="center"|[[File:hasselt2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad (Klaas Padberg, 2017) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hasselt3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad (Klaas Padberg, 2017) | |align="center"|[[File:hasselt3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad (Klaas Padberg, 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1972 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits