approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{norway}}" to "{{no}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.sn.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Hugo Gerhard Ströhl|Ströhl]] in 1903. | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.sn.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Hugo Gerhard Ströhl|Ströhl]] in 1903. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:haugesund.hagno.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:haugesund.hagno.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2087.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits