approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|align="left" width="300px"|'''[[Kaffee Hag Danziger Wappenwerk|Danziger Wappenwerk ]]''' | |align="left" width="300px"|'''[[Kaffee Hag Danziger Wappenwerk|Danziger Wappenwerk ]]''' | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hag-dz-front.jpg|200 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:hag-dz-front.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="300px"|'''''' | |||
|align="left" width="300px"|'''[[Kaffe Hag Norge|Kaffe Hag : Norske by- og adels våben]]''' | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hag-no-front.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="300px"|'''''' | |align="left" width="300px"|'''''' |
edits