approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,032
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Roulertas]]''' (Belgian arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Roulertas]]''' (Belgian arms) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:denderleeuw.rou.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:denderleeuw.rou.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Šibice Dolac]]''' (Yugoslav town arms) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3.zagreb.sid.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Signo (matchbox labels)|Signo]]''' (Argentinian arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Signo (matchbox labels)|Signo]]''' (Argentinian arms) |
edits