approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,022
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Signo (matchbox labels)|Signo]]''' (Argentinian arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Signo (matchbox labels)|Signo]]''' (Argentinian arms) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3.signo.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:3.signo.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Solo Spartakiáda (matchbox labels)|Solo Sušice]]''' (Arms of Czechoslovak towns) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:bratislava.lss.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Solo Sušice (matchbox labels)|Solo Sušice]]''' (Arms of European countries) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Solo Sušice (matchbox labels)|Solo Sušice]]''' (Arms of European countries) |
edits