Heraldic matchbox labels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Berlin (matchbox labels)|Unknown]]''' (arms of West-Berlin districts) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Berlin (matchbox labels)|Unknown]]''' (arms of West-Berlin districts) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:spandau.bem.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:spandau.bem.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Sweden (matchbox labels)|Unknown]]''' (arms of Swedish provinces) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:blekinge.swm.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |