Heraldic matchbox labels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Himmelreich (matchbox labels)|Himmelreich]]''' (German arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Himmelreich (matchbox labels)|Himmelreich]]''' (German arms) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ranst.lonka.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:ranst.lonka.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Josef Mühlenbruch]]''' (German arms) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:002.jmu.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Löwen Kaffee]]''' (German arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Löwen Kaffee]]''' (German arms) |