approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,888
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|align="left" width="400 px"|'''[[Éditions Yvon]]'''<br>Arms of French historical regions | |align="left" width="400 px"|'''[[Éditions Yvon]]'''<br>Arms of French historical regions | ||
|[[File:corse.yvon.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |[[File:corse.yvon.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Blasons adhésif (Thouand)]]<br>Adhesive cards by Thouand | |||
|[[File:valleedossau.frba.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blasons adhésif (Jack)]]<br>Adhesive cards by Jack | |||
|[[File:croisic.frba.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blasons adhésif (Découverte de la France)]]<br>Adhesive cards series Découverte de la France | |||
|[[File:fauville.frba.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits