approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Robert Louis Postcards|Robert Louis]]<br>French arms | |[[Robert Louis Postcards|Robert Louis]]<br>French arms | ||
|[[File:guyenne.lou.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |[[File:guyenne.lou.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Blasons adhésif (As-de-Coeur)]]<br>Adhesive cards by As de Cœur | |||
|[[File:montbron.frba.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blasons adhésif (Kroma)]]<br>Adhesive cards by Kroma | |[[Blasons adhésif (Kroma)]]<br>Adhesive cards by Kroma |
edits