approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[[Westminster Abbey postcards]]<br>Postcards with coats of arms in Westminster Abbey | |align="left" width="400 px"|[[Westminster Abbey postcards]]<br>Postcards with coats of arms in Westminster Abbey | ||
|[[File:Henry3.wmpc.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |[[File:Henry3.wmpc.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="400 px"|'''White Lion Society postcards'''<br>A series of modern postcards, which can still be obtained from the [http://www.whitelionsociety.co.uk/ White Lion Society] | |||
|[[File:whitelion13.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits