approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,703,162
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Wills's - Arms of the British Empire (small)]]''' | |align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Wills's - Arms of the British Empire (small)]]''' | ||
|align=“center”|[[File: | |align=“center”|[[File:bibraltar.wes.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Wills's - Arms of the British Empire (Australia)]]''' | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:bermuda.wesa.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Wills's - Arms of the British Empire (large)]]''' | |align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Wills's - Arms of the British Empire (large)]]''' | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:wills/mauritius.jpg|100 px|center]]" height="150"> | |align=“center”|[[File:wills/mauritius.jpg|100 px|center]]" height="150"> |
edits