approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,079
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:barbados.mor.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align=“center”|[[File:barbados.mor.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Partagas - Spanish city arms]]''' | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:chert.par.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''John Player & Sons - [[Countries Flags and Arms]] | |align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''John Player & Sons - [[Countries Flags and Arms]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:players-thin.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align=“center”|[[File:players-thin.jpg|100 px|center]] |
edits