approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,139
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Gartmann (Arms and diamonds)]]''' | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Gartmann (Arms and diamonds)]]''' | ||
|align="center"|[[File:persia.gart.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:persia.gart.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Lindt and Sprüngli Heraldry Series|Lindt and Sprüngli]]''' (Herladry series) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2450.lsp.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Lonka series|Lonka]]''' (Belgian cities) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Lonka series|Lonka]]''' (Belgian cities) |
edits