approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,888
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "Herladry " to "Heraldry") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Unknown (German) 2]]''' (Arms of cities) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Unknown (German) 2]]''' (Arms of cities) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:waldeck.unk2.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:waldeck.unk2.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Unknown (Bavaria)]]''' (Arms of Bavarian regions) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schwaben.bay.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Unknown (Multilingual)]]''' (Arms of cities) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Unknown (Multilingual)]]''' (Arms of cities) |
edits