approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,152
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Paul Renard-Le Petit Fermier]]''' (French provinces) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Paul Renard-Le Petit Fermier]]''' (French provinces) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:angoumois.lpf.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:angoumois.lpf.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Chocolat Pupier]]''' (French cities and national flags and arms) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:toulouse.pup.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Reeser Maraginefabrik]]''' (German and European States) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Reeser Maraginefabrik]]''' (German and European States) |
edits