approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "Felix Potin" to "Félix Potin") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Stollwerck series|Stollwerck]]''' (German cities) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Stollwerck series|Stollwerck]]''' (German cities) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:koln.sw.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:koln.sw.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Suchard]]''' (French regions) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:anjou.suc.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Tarraga y El Castillo]]''' (Spanish provinces) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Tarraga y El Castillo]]''' (Spanish provinces) |
edits