approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,389
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Olida series|Olida]]''' (French provinces) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Olida series|Olida]]''' (French provinces) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lorraine.olida.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:lorraine.olida.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Pascall's]]''' (UK town arms) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:brighton.pasc.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Paul Renard-Les Ducs]]''' | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Paul Renard-Les Ducs]]''' |
edits