approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Aecht Frank (heraldic trade stamps)|Aecht Franck]]''' (German arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Aecht Frank (heraldic trade stamps)|Aecht Franck]]''' (German arms) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hessen.aef.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:hessen.aef.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Bünting]]''' (Germancities) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:koln.bun.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Ellsa]]''' (French cities) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Ellsa]]''' (French cities) |
edits