approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,491
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Unknown (Multilingual)]]''' (Arms of cities) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Unknown (Multilingual)]]''' (Arms of cities) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rotterdam.unk3.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:rotterdam.unk3.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Italian city cards]]''' (Arms of Italian cities) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:brescia.itc.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Individual heraldic trade cards and stamps]]''' | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Individual heraldic trade cards and stamps]]''' |
edits