approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,209
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{|align="center" | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ads-general.jpg|center]] | |||
|If you have an interested in flags or heraldry, you may want to visit [http://www.flagshag.com flag t-shirts] and purchase some t-shirts and other gifts with your favourite flag or coat of arms on them. <br> | |||
Another site is [http://www.familycoats.com family crests], which is a valuable resource for anyone who wants to see or buy their family crest or coat of arms | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Visit my sponsors !''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|* [http://www.myshopping.com.au/PT--333_Books Heraldry books online in Australia]<br>* [http://www.freeglobes.org Freeglobes]<br>* Buy Historic [http://www.mooncostumes.com Costumes] Online<br>* [http://www.opendi.nl Directory]<br>*[http://www.lightinthebox.com/wholesale-Wedding-Dresses_c1181 Wedding Dresses]<br>* [http://www.prifinet.com/ World of downloads] | |||
|} | |} |
edits