approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,022
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Honfleur.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | |align="center"|[[File:Honfleur.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2787.aba.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:2787.aba.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:honfleur2.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a souvenir coin | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits