approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1987.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1987.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|} | |} |
edits